{
  "name": "@meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor",
  "versions": {
    "0.3.0": {
      "server@stable": {
        "tested": "2026-08-24T02:55:42.229Z",
        "triggered_by": "plugin_version_change",
        "node_version": "24",
        "server_version": "2.31.1",
        "installs": true,
        "loads": true,
        "activates": true,
        "activates_without_config": true,
        "detected_providers": [],
        "unstubbed_accesses": [],
        "has_schema": true,
        "has_own_tests": true,
        "own_tests_pass": true,
        "tests_runnable": true,
        "has_install_scripts": false,
        "has_changelog": true,
        "has_screenshots": true,
        "held_back_core_deps": [],
        "audit_critical": 0,
        "audit_high": 0,
        "audit_moderate": 0,
        "composite": 100,
        "badges": [
          "compatible",
          "loads",
          "activates",
          "tested",
          "npm-audit-ok",
          "has-changelog",
          "has-screenshots"
        ],
        "test_status": "passing"
      }
    },
    "0.4.0": {
      "server@stable": {
        "tested": "2026-08-25T02:51:51.686Z",
        "triggered_by": "plugin_version_change",
        "node_version": "24",
        "server_version": "2.31.1",
        "installs": true,
        "loads": true,
        "activates": true,
        "activates_without_config": true,
        "detected_providers": [],
        "unstubbed_accesses": [],
        "has_schema": true,
        "has_own_tests": true,
        "own_tests_pass": false,
        "tests_runnable": true,
        "has_install_scripts": false,
        "has_changelog": true,
        "has_screenshots": true,
        "held_back_core_deps": [],
        "audit_critical": 0,
        "audit_high": 0,
        "audit_moderate": 0,
        "composite": 70,
        "badges": [
          "compatible",
          "loads",
          "activates",
          "tests-failing",
          "npm-audit-ok",
          "has-changelog",
          "has-screenshots"
        ],
        "test_status": "failing"
      }
    },
    "0.6.0": {
      "server@stable": {
        "tested": "2026-08-28T13:28:00.238Z",
        "triggered_by": "plugin_version_change",
        "node_version": "24",
        "server_version": "2.31.1",
        "installs": true,
        "loads": true,
        "activates": true,
        "activates_without_config": true,
        "detected_providers": [],
        "unstubbed_accesses": [],
        "has_schema": true,
        "has_own_tests": true,
        "own_tests_pass": true,
        "tests_runnable": true,
        "has_install_scripts": false,
        "has_changelog": true,
        "has_screenshots": true,
        "held_back_core_deps": [],
        "audit_critical": 0,
        "audit_high": 0,
        "audit_moderate": 0,
        "composite": 100,
        "badges": [
          "compatible",
          "loads",
          "activates",
          "tested",
          "npm-audit-ok",
          "has-changelog",
          "has-screenshots"
        ],
        "test_status": "passing"
      }
    },
    "0.7.0": {
      "server@stable": {
        "tested": "2026-08-29T08:22:16.792Z",
        "triggered_by": "plugin_version_change",
        "node_version": "24",
        "server_version": "2.31.1",
        "installs": true,
        "loads": true,
        "activates": true,
        "activates_without_config": true,
        "detected_providers": [],
        "unstubbed_accesses": [],
        "has_schema": true,
        "has_own_tests": true,
        "own_tests_pass": true,
        "tests_runnable": true,
        "has_install_scripts": false,
        "has_changelog": true,
        "has_screenshots": true,
        "held_back_core_deps": [],
        "audit_critical": 0,
        "audit_high": 0,
        "audit_moderate": 0,
        "composite": 100,
        "badges": [
          "compatible",
          "loads",
          "activates",
          "tested",
          "npm-audit-ok",
          "has-changelog",
          "has-screenshots"
        ],
        "test_status": "passing"
      }
    }
  },
  "stars": 0,
  "open_issues": 0,
  "contributors": 1,
  "github_url": "https://github.com/meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor",
  "plugin_ci": {
    "status": "ok",
    "head_sha": "7f9fa92997ad42fb492f40e83766f157664d349b",
    "commit_url": "https://github.com/meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor/commit/7f9fa92997ad42fb492f40e83766f157664d349b",
    "workflow_run_url": "https://github.com/meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor/actions/runs/33234145298",
    "tested_at": "2026-08-29T04:36:24Z",
    "workflow_ref": "refs/heads/main",
    "jobs": [
      {
        "platform": "integration",
        "node": 22,
        "conclusion": "success",
        "server_version": "latest",
        "job_url": "https://github.com/meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor/actions/runs/33234145298/job/99052042058"
      },
      {
        "platform": "integration",
        "node": 24,
        "conclusion": "success",
        "server_version": "latest",
        "job_url": "https://github.com/meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor/actions/runs/33234145298/job/99052042088"
      },
      {
        "platform": "linux-arm64",
        "node": 22,
        "conclusion": "success",
        "job_url": "https://github.com/meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor/actions/runs/33234145298/job/99052042101"
      },
      {
        "platform": "linux-arm64",
        "node": 24,
        "conclusion": "success",
        "job_url": "https://github.com/meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor/actions/runs/33234145298/job/99052042105"
      },
      {
        "platform": "windows",
        "node": 22,
        "conclusion": "success",
        "job_url": "https://github.com/meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor/actions/runs/33234145298/job/99052042106"
      },
      {
        "platform": "linux-x64",
        "node": 24,
        "conclusion": "success",
        "job_url": "https://github.com/meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor/actions/runs/33234145298/job/99052042117"
      },
      {
        "platform": "windows",
        "node": 24,
        "conclusion": "success",
        "job_url": "https://github.com/meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor/actions/runs/33234145298/job/99052042131"
      },
      {
        "platform": "linux-x64",
        "node": 22,
        "conclusion": "success",
        "job_url": "https://github.com/meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor/actions/runs/33234145298/job/99052042134"
      },
      {
        "platform": "macos",
        "node": 24,
        "conclusion": "success",
        "job_url": "https://github.com/meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor/actions/runs/33234145298/job/99052042137"
      },
      {
        "platform": "macos",
        "node": 22,
        "conclusion": "success",
        "job_url": "https://github.com/meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor/actions/runs/33234145298/job/99052042154"
      },
      {
        "platform": "armv7-cerbo",
        "node": 20,
        "conclusion": "skipped",
        "job_url": "https://github.com/meri-imperiumi/signalk-energy-predictor/actions/runs/33234145298/job/99052042652"
      }
    ]
  }
}
